Cookie Img
Back to top
Send SMS    Call Me Free Offline
Home » Products » CRODA Excipients » Caprylic or Capric Triglyceride

Caprylic or Capric Triglyceride

Caprylic or Capric Triglyceride
Caprylic or Capric Triglyceride
Product Code : 47
Product Description
With the endorsement of experienced professionals, we are engaged in offering a wide range of Caprylic or Capric Triglyceride that mainly works as an emollient, dispersing agent and solvent. Offered range is tested on well-defined parameters of quality in order to offer perfect product at clients' end. Caprylic or Capric Triglyceride comes in the form of an oily liquid in quality packing. This range is utilized in cosmetics and other personal care products. This is basically a combined triester, a blend of capric and caprylic acids.

AARBEE INTERNATIONAL

Contact Us

( *represents compulsory fields )

Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.